Schisandra Berry Powder Organic  4 oz

Schisandra Berry Powder Organic 4 oz

On sale $9.90
Retail Price:$14.14
You save:$4.24(30%)
Stock Level: 4
Code Number:835.1

Latin Name: Schisandra chinensis
Common Names: Schisandra Berries

Schisandra berries are also known as Schisandra chinensis, Wu wei, schizandra, five flavor berries and fructus schisandra. Check individual packets for dosing information.

WARNING (California Proposition 65 Statement): This product contains a chemical known to the State of California to cause birth defects or other reproductive harm. Read more at www.starwest-botanicals.com/prop65

See also

 
 

Recently Viewed Items