Cinnamon Powder 4 % Oil, Organic 4 oz.

Cinnamon Powder 4 % Oil, Organic 4 oz.

Your Price: $6.75
Stock Level: 3
Code Number:-886.5-
Botanical Name: Cinnamomum cassia Blume
Common Names: Vietnamese Cinnamon

Vietnamese cinnamon, with 4% oil content, in powdered form.

Directions for dosing on packages.

See also

 

Recently Viewed Items